Starboy rankings 2021/22

Touchline Analysts were challenged to do a rank that stands the test of time. The composite column on the left is what our combined rankings of the players are. You can see where each analyst rated a player by looking at the matrix.

If you’re on mobile switch to landscape!!

Only attacking players under 21 who played significant minutes in a top 5 league during the 2020/2021 season have been considered.

 

Composite
Dan_S

Mak

Timi

Koogs

Yaww

Ayo_D

Tims

DT45

Elijah

Peter

Olo

Babs
Erling Haaland, Dortmund1321111222121
Phil Foden, Man City2512422451213
Jadon Sancho, Dortmund3643245113342
Joao Felix, Atletico Madid47343331075637
Mason Greenwood, Man United511556648106464
Ansu Fati, Barcelona611265799347119
Kai Havertz, Chelsea78677147369596
Jamal Musiala, Bayern8488-15-114-878
Bukayo Saka, Arsenal92411111091015879518
Youssoufa Moukoko, Dortmund1022614---129--165
Hudson-Odoi, Chelsa111671511-8141314131013
Alexander Isak, Sociedad1214-12-8-19151110-11
Pedro Neto, Wolves1323101391061820818810
Pedri, Barcelona1418920812-5-13-1816
Ryan Chekri, Lyon1591319---1311--1515
Matheus Cunha, Hertha161221----721-19-12
Kulusevski, Juventus1715162215--61412222021
Trincao, Barcelona1813159---25---1719
Vinicius Jr, Real Madrid192118101351527231011-28
Ferran Torres, Man City2022-1814111217241714-22
Florian Wirtz, Leverkusen2117-----2018---14
Gio Reyna, Dortmund22291416---1619-12-20
Dusan Vlahovic, Fiorentina2310-----3112-16-24
Emile Smith-Rowe, Arsenal24311923161713301716151917
Jeremey Doku, Rennes252025----2416--1226
Jonathan David, Lille2619-25-13-21--21-25
Moussa Diaby, Leverkusen2728202412--2322-171427
Chukwueze, Villareal2827221717--222715-1330
Rodrygo, Real Madrid29261721-18-26----23
Moise Kean, PSG/Everton30252327-161128251920-31
Fabio Silva, Wolves31302426-191429261823-29

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

How good was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: